Partner links:
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
8:00 PM - Musicals Karaoke!
8:00 PM - Soundbath Rooftop Workshop
6:00 PM - Women's March
7:00 PM - Lesbian Hand Sanitizer
7:00 PM - Sputnik - Obscurity: In House Night
7:00 PM - AmayA- face off 3.6
9:00 PM - Wednesday Karaoke Is Back!
5:00 PM - FAKTURA / second hand opening party
7:00 PM - Covid 19 Release
9:00 AM - Trash Talk Cleanup - World Oceans Day
10:00 AM - Refillaviv @Clayla tlv
6:00 PM - Gavoa 12! We Is Back! Sat 06.06.20
7:00 PM - Disco Safari // Drama
7:45 PM - Bianca Del Rio Live in Tel Aviv
5:30 PM - BLACK LIVES MATTER - Tel Aviv Protest
7:00 PM - Deep Roots #225 - Sucho
8:00 PM - Dancing Camel Trivia Night
8:00 PM - We are back ~ Hafla ~ Abraxas ~ 9.6
6:00 PM - The night race of Petah Tikva
9:00 AM - TEA Lovers bar & cocktails Pop Up Party
7:00 PM - Life Drawing With a Drink
7:00 PM - Sputnik \ DOTS - monday 15.6
9:00 PM - Standup Comedy at Kuli (in Hebrew)
11:00 PM - Open Stage at Bar Giora (in Hebrew)
4:00 PM - RPG Day // 16.06
4:30 PM - Mexican Evening at Meydale Bar
7:00 PM - Deep Roots #226 - Amitz
7:00 PM - Sputnik: Obscurity All Night Long
7:30 PM - Lets Talk About - Relationships (Hebrew)
10:00 AM - Beach Cleanup At TLV port
12:00 PM - Hipster Second Hand Market
4:00 PM - Romano Record Fair
4:00 PM - Saturday Hive : Secret tiki rooftop
2:00 PM - GO SKATE DAY 2020
4:00 PM - Go Skate! *Longboard Edition*
6:30 PM - Unite in Babylon Singing Circle
7:00 PM - Sputnik \ DOTS - monday 22.6
7:00 PM - Macrame Workshop with Mae Leitner
7:30 PM - Tom Yaar Comedy Night (in Hebrew)
7:00 PM - Mindfulness Meditation
7:00 PM - Deep Roots #227 - Baladi One
7:00 PM - Burn InMotion 2020 - Community Meetup
5:00 PM - Comic Book Launch - End of Plagues
7:00 PM - Serve Your Heart Out!
1:00 PM - Cannabis Patients Unite and Protest
7:00 PM - Life Drawing With a Drink
8:00 PM - Sunday special karaoke - 00-19's
6:00 PM - Moondog - Viking Street Concert
8:00 PM - Magic ~ Hafla ~ Abraxas ~ 30.6
8:30 PM - Tomer Yeshayahu Concert
3:45 PM - TLVFest PRIDE DAY - JULY 1
7:00 PM - Chess & Backgammon in the Kerem Garden
11:00 AM - Fourth of July on July 2nd
3:00 PM - Holy Flow Festival Reloaded